Jakinarazpenen historia (parte-hartze esanguratsuak)
(TECNICAS REUNIDAS, S.A. )
Total number of voting rights (including attributed additional voting rights due to loyalty shares): 80.301.265
Of which:
- attributable to shares: 80.301.265
- additional granted due to loyalty shares: 0
Date of last modification of the total number of voting rights: 08/05/2023
Date of publication on the website CNMV: 16/05/2023
SANTA LUCIA S.A CIA DE SEGUROS
| Total % acciones (A) | Total % Inst. financieros (B) | Total A+B | Información adicional | Número de Registro | F.Registro Entrada CNMV |
|
2,947
|
0,000
|
2,947
|
|
2020125240
|
25/11/2020
|
|
3,007
|
0,000
|
3,007
|
|
2020122997
|
19/11/2020
|
|
2,989
|
0,000
|
2,989
|
|
2020109301
|
23/10/2020
|
|
3,010
|
0,000
|
3,010
|
|
2020104769
|
13/10/2020
|
|
2,980
|
0,000
|
2,980
|
|
2020067506
|
24/06/2020
|
|
3,108
|
0,000
|
3,108
|
|
2020035341
|
31/03/2020
|
|
2,999
|
0,000
|
2,999
|
|
2019131739
|
05/12/2019
|
|
3,039
|
0,000
|
3,039
|
|
2019007657
|
24/01/2019
|
Esta notificación anula otras anteriores
Notificación anulada